Utility Container

Mount Mansfield Unified Union School District

Utility Nav SVG Icons

 

 

 

Search Trigger (container)

Branding

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

RES Staff Directory

Lexie Alexopoulos

Lexie Alexopoulos

Teacher - Kindergarten
Marie Ayer

Marie Ayer

Teacher - Grade 3
Marisse Babineau

Marisse Babineau

Teacher - Grade 2
Toby Beane

Toby Beane

Maintenance
Maribeth Berliner

Maribeth Berliner

Teacher - Grade 2
Kelly Bernasconi

Kelly Bernasconi

Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Lisa Brownell

Lisa Brownell

Educational Support - GA
Jed Carini

Jed Carini

Assist. Network Engineer, Tech Sup. Spec
Kimberly Casavant

Kimberly Casavant

Educational Support - SA
Jeanne Conte

Jeanne Conte

Virtual Academy Paraeducator
Kristin Darling

Kristin Darling

Teacher - Grade K
Anna Davis

Anna Davis

Special Educator
Sherry Davis

Sherry Davis

Educational Support - GA

Daphne Demos

Specialized Asst.
Susan Detweiler

Susan Detweiler

Teacher - Music
Kyle Dubois

Kyle Dubois

Teacher - Grade 3
Christina Duell

Christina Duell

Assistant - General Spanish Immersion

Carl Ellerkamp

Long Term Sub - Grade 2
Laura Ennis

Laura Ennis

Virtual Academy Paraeducator
Kate Fay

Kate Fay

Special Educator
Ileen Gilbar

Ileen Gilbar

Teacher - Grade K
Tonya Girouard

Tonya Girouard

Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 4
Brian Godfrey

Brian Godfrey

Teacher - Physical Education
Elizabeth Grandchamp

Elizabeth Grandchamp

Special Educator
Bridget Hackett

Bridget Hackett

Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 1
Jennifer Hadley

Jennifer Hadley

Nurse
Kayne Hartley

Kayne Hartley

Educational Support - IAI
Bonnie Hughart

Bonnie Hughart

Special Educator
Emma Kelly-Knickerbocker

Emma Kelly-Knickerbocker

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade K
Bonnie Kreigh

Bonnie Kreigh

Educational Support - GA
Renee Langevin

Renee Langevin

Tech Int Specialist/Communication Coord
Heather Lebeis

Heather Lebeis

Educational Support - IAI
Katherine LeFrancois

Katherine LeFrancois

Teacher - Grade 4
Andrea Lister

Andrea Lister

Teacher - Grade Pre-K

Kristen Littlefield

Teacher - Grade 3
James MacPherson

James MacPherson

Food Services
Margaret Mather

Margaret Mather

Educational Support - GA
Eileen Mccoy

Eileen Mccoy

Special Educator - EEE
Judy Merchant

Judy Merchant

Educational Support - IA - Pre-K
Laura Millar

Laura Millar

Educational Support - GA
Katie Nason

Katie Nason

Educational Support - IA
Danielle O'Leary

Danielle O'Leary

Food Services
Abigail O'Neil

Abigail O'Neil

Administrative Assistant
Amy O'Rourke

Amy O'Rourke

Special Educator
Jacqueleen Paquet

Jacqueleen Paquet

Speech and Language Pathologist
Susan Phelps

Susan Phelps

Educational Support - IA
Amy Poor

Amy Poor

Teacher
Angella Pratt

Angella Pratt

Special Educator
Wendy Purvee-Weston

Wendy Purvee-Weston

Teacher - Grade 1
Jeremy Rector

Jeremy Rector

Principal
Aimee Rheaume

Aimee Rheaume

Speech and Language Pathologist
Amy Roberge

Amy Roberge

Teacher - Title I
Jacqueline Robinson

Jacqueline Robinson

Teacher - Grade 2
Harmony Roll

Harmony Roll

Enrichment Teacher
Suzanne Self

Suzanne Self

Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Portia Senning

Portia Senning

Teacher - Grade 4
Danielle Spaulding

Danielle Spaulding

Guidance Counselor
Bradley Spence

Bradley Spence

Maintenance
Chrisanne Spence

Chrisanne Spence

Educational Support - GA
Karen Stone

Karen Stone

Educational Support - SA
Wendy Touchette

Wendy Touchette

Virtual Academy Special Educator
Gia Vadnais

Gia Vadnais

Educational Support - SA
Thodd Van Allen

Thodd Van Allen

Teacher - Art
Jennifer West

Jennifer West

Administrative Assistant
Emily Wood

Emily Wood

Librarian
Darcy Woodruff

Darcy Woodruff

Teacher - Literacy Specialist

Jackie Wootton

General Assistant