Utility Container

Branding

Mobile Menu Trigger (container)

Menu

RES Staff Directory

Jeanne Adams

Jeanne Adams

Office Manager

Lexie Alexopoulos

Teacher - Kindergarten
Callie Amato

Callie Amato

School Services Clinician
Marie Ayer

Marie Ayer

Teacher - Grade 3
Marisse Babineau

Marisse Babineau

Teacher - Grade 2
Toby Beane

Toby Beane

Maintenance
Maribeth Berliner

Maribeth Berliner

Teacher - Grade 2
Kelly Bernasconi

Kelly Bernasconi

Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Lisa Brownell

Lisa Brownell

Educational Support - GA
Jed Carini

Jed Carini

Assist. Network Engineer, Tech Sup. Spec
Kimberly Casavant

Kimberly Casavant

Educational Support - Specialized Asst
Jeanne Conte

Jeanne Conte

Virtual Academy Paraeducator
Ambre Dailey

Ambre Dailey

Part 2
Kristin Darling

Kristin Darling

Teacher - Grade K
Anna Davis

Anna Davis

Special Educator
Sherry Davis

Sherry Davis

Educational Support - GA

Daphne Demos

Specialized Asst.
Susan Detweiler

Susan Detweiler

Teacher - Music
Kyle Dubois

Kyle Dubois

Teacher - Grade 3

Christina Duell

Assistant - General Spanish Immersion
Laura Ennis

Laura Ennis

Virtual Academy Paraeducator

Kate Fay

Special Educator

Gretel-Ann Fischer

District Wide Sub
Ileen Gilbar

Ileen Gilbar

Teacher - Grade K
Tonya Girouard

Tonya Girouard

Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 4
Brian Godfrey

Brian Godfrey

Teacher - Physical Education
Elizabeth Grandchamp

Elizabeth Grandchamp

Special Educator
Bridget Hackett

Bridget Hackett

Virtual Academy Teacher - Grade 1
Jennifer Hadley

Jennifer Hadley

Nurse
Sherry Harris

Sherry Harris

Teacher - Spanish
Kayne Hartley

Kayne Hartley

Educational Support - IAI
Bonnie Hughart

Bonnie Hughart

Special Educator

Emma Kelly-Knickerbocker

Teacher - Spanish Immersion - Grade K
Kady Kilbride

Kady Kilbride

Part 2
Bonnie Kreigh

Bonnie Kreigh

Educational Support - GA
Shaun Langevin

Shaun Langevin

Technology Integration Specialist
Heather Lebeis

Heather Lebeis

Educational Support - IAI
Katherine LeFrancois

Katherine LeFrancois

Teacher - Grade 4
Andrea Lister

Andrea Lister

Teacher - Grade Pre-K

Kristen Littlefield

Teacher - Grade 3
James MacPherson

James MacPherson

Food Services
Margaret Mather

Margaret Mather

Educational Support - GA
Eileen Mccoy

Eileen Mccoy

Special Educator - EEE
Judy Merchant

Judy Merchant

Educational Support - IA - Pre-K
Laura Millar

Laura Millar

Educational Support - GA
Katie Nason

Katie Nason

Educational Support - IA
Cheri Neill

Cheri Neill

Edu. Support - Individ. Assist. Intense
Danielle O'Leary

Danielle O'Leary

Food Services
Abigail O'Neil

Abigail O'Neil

Administrative Assistant
Amy O'Rourke

Amy O'Rourke

Special Educator
Gregory Pajala

Gregory Pajala

Teacher - Art
Jacqueleen Paquet

Jacqueleen Paquet

Speech and Language Pathologist
Susan Phelps

Susan Phelps

Educational Support - IA
Amy Poor

Amy Poor

Teacher
Angella Pratt

Angella Pratt

Special Educator
Wendy Purvee-Weston

Wendy Purvee-Weston

Teacher - Grade 1
Jeremy Rector

Jeremy Rector

Principal
Richard Reid

Richard Reid

School Psychologist
Rebecca Remington

Rebecca Remington

Part 2
Aimee Rheaume

Aimee Rheaume

Speech and Language Pathologist
Amy Roberge

Amy Roberge

Teacher - Title I
Jacqueline Robinson

Jacqueline Robinson

Teacher - Grade 2
Harmony Roll

Harmony Roll

Enrichment Teacher
Suzanne Self

Suzanne Self

Teacher - Grade Pre-K
Portia Senning

Portia Senning

Teacher - Grade 4

Katherine Shu

Intern
Danielle Spaulding

Danielle Spaulding

Guidance Counselor
Bradley Spence

Bradley Spence

Maintenance
Chrisanne Spence

Chrisanne Spence

Educational Support - GA
Karen Stone

Karen Stone

Educational Support - SA
Wendy Touchette

Wendy Touchette

Virtual Academy Special Educator
Gia Vadnais

Gia Vadnais

Educational Support - SA
Thodd Van Allen

Thodd Van Allen

Teacher - Art
Jennifer West

Jennifer West

Administrative Assistant
Emily Wood

Emily Wood

Librarian
Darcy Woodruff

Darcy Woodruff

Teacher - Literacy Specialist

Jackie Wootton

General Assistant